|
Kansalliset pika-ampumahiihdot 1.2.2015
N9 : 2.4 km
1. 3 Theresa Äbb Österby Sportklubb 15:46,9 +0,0 (30)
N11 : 2.4 km
1. 7 Iida Tuokko Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 10:19,4 +0,0 (00)
2. 6 Pinja Yläharju Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 12:03,0 +1:43,6 (01)
3. 5 Sinja Johansson Kangasniemen Kalske 16:36,5 +6:17,1 (23)
M11 : 2.4 km
1. 9 Miska Johansson Kangasniemen Kalske 14:13,4 (41)
N13 : 3.0 km
1. 14 Kristiina Rantakömi Hollolan Urheilijat-46 12:08,1 (21)
2. 12 Anniina Rantala Orimattilan Jymy 12:13,5 +5,4 (02)
3. 13 Sonja Hakala Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 12:41,8 +33,7 (20)
4. 18 Pinja Kotinurmi Orimattilan Jymy 12:46,7 +38,6 (21)
5. 11 Saimi Lupala Österby Sportklubb 13:09,9 +1:01,8 (21)
6. 15 Ansa Hakala Kontiolahden Urheilijat 14:06,2 +1:58,1 (02)
M13 : 3.0 km
1. 23 Jasper Saarinen Orimattilan Jymy 10:55,7 +0,0 (01)
2. 21 Ilari Laakso Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 11:53,8 +58,1 (00)
3. 26 Oskari Toivanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 12:43,0 +1:47,3 (22)
4. 22 Taavi Nyström Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 12:46,8 +1:51,1 (12)
5. 25 Wille Laitamäki Österby Sportklubb 13:24,6 +2:28,9 (32)
6. 24 Danil Schröder Lahden Hiihtoseura 13:56,1 +3:00,4 (43)
N15 : 4 km
1. 32 Melina Soikkeli Kymin Koskenpojat 15:45,4 +0,0 (01)
2. 30 Jatta Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 16:13,8 +28,4 (40)
3. 34 Emmi Markkola Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 18:12,9 +2:27,5 (00)
4. 31 Emma Äbb Österby Sportklubb 19:02,5 +3:17,1 (12)
33 Mimmi Salonen Riihimäen Kisko Kesk. (0-)
M15 : 4 km
1. 37 Jiri Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 13:44,9 +0,0 (20)
2. 38 Karri Tuokko Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 14:30,7 +45,8 (10)
3. 40 Topias Rauhamaa Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 14:54,5 +1:09,6 (12)
4. 43 Onni-Kalle Lahdelma Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 15:03,2 +1:18,3 (22)
5. 39 Eelis Hakala Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15:12,5 +1:27,6 (21)
6. 44 Mikko Pahkasalo Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 16:15,4 +2:30,5 (11)
7. 36 Antti Vehviläinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 16:45,1 +3:00,2 (01)
8. 42 Vladislav Kolganov Lahden Hiihtoseura 17:28,0 +3:43,1 (23)
9. 41 Joona Yläharju Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 17:45,2 +4:00,3 (21)
N17 : 5 km
1. 49 Josefine Augustson Österby Sportklubb 20:19,2 +0,0 (21)
2. 48 Elsa Heinikainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 21:01,2 +42,0 (02)
M17 : 6 km
1. 52 Sami Nuuttila Hollolan Urheilijat-46 23:54,8 +0,0 (14)
2. 55 Juho Salonen Riihimäen Kisko 24:10,9 +16,1 (12)
3. 53 Roope Nyström Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 24:55,5 +1:00,7 (24)
4. 54 Niklas Huikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 26:26,9 +2:32,1 (12)
N19 : 6 km
1. 58 Anni Salmenharju Riihimäen Kisko 30:00,6 +0,0 (21)
M19 : 7 km
1. 65 Jaakko Ranta Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 21:17,3 +0,0 (20)
2. 64 Aaro Reponen Lahden Hiihtoseura 22:45,3 +1:28,0 (03)
3. 63 Elmo Eskelinen Imatran Urheilijat 22:51,2 +1:33,9 (13)
4. 62 Janne Viljakainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 27:59,7 +6:42,4 (23)
N21 : 7 km
1. 67 Venla Lehtonen Imatran Urheilijat 27:33,6 +0,0 (53)
M21 : 10 km
1. 70 Otto Ruusunen Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 31:28,1 +0,0 (12)
69 Juuso Hakala Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Kesk. (2-)
N : 7 km
1. 73 Minna Järvinen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 28:12,3 +0,0 (21)
M : 10 km
1. 76 Ville Simola Kymin Koskenpojat 27:17,3 +0,0 (00)
2. 75 Tuomo Savonmäki Riihimäen Kisko 31:18,7 +4:01,4 (00)
3. 77 Jani Mikkonen Kuhmo Ski 33:49,5 +6:32,2 (14)
M40 : 6 km
1. 79 Mika Hakala Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 22:27,0 +0,0 (11)
M45 : 6 km
1. 81 Juha Pietilä Jurvan Urheilijat 23:41,2 +0,0 (22)
2. 82 Pasi Rangell Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 24:24,9 +43,7 (22)
M50 : 6 km
1. 86 Ari-Pekka Laine Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 21:23,7 +0,0 (11)
2. 84 Esa Pylvänen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 22:23,9 +1:00,2 (11)
3. 85 Harri Henttonen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 24:23,8 +3:00,1 (12)
4. 89 Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 24:31,0 +3:07,3 (14)
5. 87 Pasi Koistinen Riihimäen Kisko 25:57,4 +4:33,7 (15)
M60 : 5 km
1. 93 Alpo Sällinen Kuikan Kisailijat 21:48,1 +0,0 (01)
2. 97 Martti Simola Kymin Koskenpojat 22:19,7 +31,6 (13)
3. 96 Seppo Anttila Hollolan Urheilijat-46 22:22,3 +34,2 (23)
4. 95 Keijo Heijari Kymin Koskenpojat 22:43,5 +55,4 (14)
5. 92 Ralf Linden Lovisa Tor 27:39,2 +5:51,1 (33)
M65 : 4 km
1. 99 Pentti Vahvaselkä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 17:18,1 +0,0 (33)
2. 103 Osmo Haapanen Riihimäen Kisko 17:34,6 +16,5 (12)
3. 101 Mauri Särssi Riihimäen Kisko 17:50,5 +32,4 (14)
4. 102 Markku Nieminen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 18:57,1 +1:39,0 (23)
5. 100 Jouko Sällinen Kuikan Kisailijat 19:19,0 +2:00,9 (12)
M70 : 4 km
1. 105 Hannu Rekola Riihimäen Kisko 19:35,1 +0,0 (04)
2. 104 Mauri Blomqvist Lovisa Tor 20:01,1 +26,0 (01)
3. 106 Heikki Vähämaa Riihimäen Kisko 25:41,2 +6:06,1 (04)
M75 : 4 km
1. 109 Antti Salminen Kangasalan Kisa 19:36,6 +0,0 (03)
2. 108 Pertti Sormunen Pilkanmaan Pilke 23:19,1 +3:42,5 (23)
|