|
|
Lähtöluettelo 5.2.2011
Numero Sarja Nimi Seura Lähtöaika
1 N11 Virolainen Sara Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:01:00
2 N11 Salonen Mimmi Riihimäen Kisko 11:01:30
3 N11 Markkola Emmi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:02:00
4 M11 Lahdelma Onni-Kalle Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:02:30
5 M11 Rauhamaa Topias Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:03:00
6 M11 Tenhunen Topi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:03:30
7 M11 Tuokko Karri Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:04:00
8 N13 Tuominen Camilla Hollolan Urheilijat-46 11:04:30
9 N13 Hannula Oona Kymin Koskenpojat 11:05:00
10 N13 Keränen Maija Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 11:05:30
11 N13 Keränen Jenni Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 11:06:00
12 M13 Hurtta Matias Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 11:06:30
13 M13 Marttinen Nestori Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 11:07:00
14 M13 Huikko Niklas Lahden Hiihtoseura 11:07:30
15 M13 Pyssysalo Anton Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 11:08:00
16 M13 Tiitola Lauri Riihimäen Kisko 11:08:30
17 M13 Tiitola Tapani Riihimäen Kisko 11:09:00
18 M13 Simola Teemu Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 11:09:30
19 M13 Salonen Juho Riihimäen Kisko 11:10:00
20 N15 Tonteri Erika Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 11:10:30
21 N15 Valli Laura Riihimäen Kisko 11:11:00
22 M15 Reponen Aaro Lahden Hiihtoseura 11:11:30
23 M15 Karvonen Kalle Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 11:12:00
24 M15 Rantanen Valtteri Lahden Hiihtoseura 11:12:30
25 M15 Ranta Jaakko Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 11:13:00
26 M15 Tuoresjärvi Tapani Hollolan Urheilijat-46 11:13:30
27 N17 Kiskola Auli Ahveniston Ampumah. 11:14:00
28 N17 Lehtomaa Riikka Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 11:14:30
29 M17 Hanninen Ville-Veikko Riihimäen Kisko 11:15:00
30 M17 Koops Henry Lahden Hiihtoseura 11:15:30
31 M17 Luhtanen Aleksi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 11:16:00
32 M17 Salonen Arttu Riihimäen Kisko 11:16:30
33 M17 Luukkonen Paavo Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 11:17:00
34 M17 Salonen Sami Riihimäen Kisko 11:17:30
35 N19 Ingman Jenny Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 11:18:00
36 N19 Leinonen Roosa Kymin Koskenpojat 11:18:30
37 N19 Tiitola Lotta Riihimäen Kisko 11:19:00
38 N19 Pyssysalo Erika Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 11:19:30
39 M19 Näivä Juho Lemin Eskot 11:20:00
40 M19 Laitinen Heikki Virtasalmen Urheilijat 11:20:30
41 M19 Koivunen Mikael Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 11:21:00
42 M19 Riepponen Tuomo Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 11:21:30
43 M19 Nikkanen Oula Lahden Hiihtoseura 11:22:00
44 N21 Pöysti Karoliina Lahden Hiihtoseura 11:22:30
45 N60 Varjonen Raili Riihimäen Kisko 11:23:00
46 N Aalto Leena Hollolan Urheilijat-46 11:23:30
47 N Piira Pinja Hollolan Urheilijat-46 11:24:00
48 N Pöysti Maija Lahden Hiihtoseura 11:24:30
49 M Hakala Arto Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 11:25:00
50 M Mikkonen Jani Kuhmo-Ski 11:25:30
51 M Laitinen Ville Iisveden Kiri 11:26:00
52 M Hakala Matti Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 11:26:30
53 M Rossi Jere Kangasniemen Kalske 11:27:00
54 M Kaljunen Mika Ruokolahden Raju 11:27:30
55 M Vironen Esa Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:28:00
56 M Hakala Mika Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 11:28:30
57 M Savonmäki Tuomo Riihimäen Kisko 11:29:00
58 M35 Pulkkinen Keijo Virtasalmen Urheilijat 11:29:30
59 M45 Aarnisalo Simo-Pekka Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:30:00
60 M45 Alatalo Petri Valkealan Kajo 11:30:30
61 M45 Husso Markku Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:31:00
62 M45 Koistinen Pasi Riihimäen Kisko 11:31:30
63 M45 Riepponen Juha Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 11:32:00
64 M50 Laitinen Aki Virtasalmen Urheilijat 11:32:30
65 M55 Anttila Seppo Hollolan Urheilijat-46 11:33:00
66 M55 Heijari Keijo Kymin Koskenpojat 11:33:30
67 M55 Karhu Timo Imatran Hiihtäjät 11:34:00
68 M55 Turunen Pekka Kontiolahden Urheilijat 11:34:30
69 M60 Kammonen Seppo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 11:35:00
70 M60 Nieminen Markku Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 11:35:30
71 M60 Vahvaselkä Pentti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 11:36:00
72 M60 Ahonen Kari Hollolan Urheilijat-46 11:36:30
73 M60 Haapanen Osmo Riihimäen Kisko 11:37:00
74 M65 Toivola Rauno Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 11:37:30
75 M65 Sievänen Eero Kangasniemen Kalske 11:38:00
76 M65 Rekola Hannu Riihimäen Kisko 11:38:30
77 M65 Virtanen Tapani Kangasalan Kisa 11:39:00
78 M65 Mankki Matti Vehkalahden Veikot 11:39:30
79 M65 Järvinen Matti Kangasniemen Kalske 11:40:00
80 M70 Salminen Antti Kangasalan Kisa 11:40:30
81 M70 Pasonen Armo IK Örnen 11:41:00
82 M70 Sormunen Erkki Pilkanmaan Pilke 11:41:30
83 M70 Taipale Tapio Pilkanmaan Pilke 11:42:00
84 M70 Rantanen Reino Kangasalan Kisa 11:42:30
85 M70 Vähämaa Heikki Riihimäen Kisko 11:43:00
|
|
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot ry
Pappilantie 2, 16610 Kärkölä
puh. 0500-435985
|