|
Tiistaikisat 8.6.2010 tulokset
Tiistaikisat 8.6.2010
Tytöt 5v. 40m Juoksu Sija Pituus Sija Pisteet
1. Lahdelma Lumi-Kukka 10,6 1 1,58 1 2
2. Koskinen Emmi 10,9 2 1,23 2 4
3. Vilkman Jenna 11,3 4 1,06 6 10
4. Mäntylä Melissa 13,0 7 1,10 5 12
4. Pöllänen Noora 13,3 9 1,22 3 12
6. Kohtala Pihla 12,9 6 0,94 8 14
6. Rauhamaa Alisa 13,5 10 1,20 4 14
8. Vironen Sofia 11,6 5 0,86 10 15
9. Karvonen Pihla 14,3 11 0,92 9 20
9. Kivimäki Sanni 16,2 13 1,03 7 20
11.Alanne Aino 14,9 12 0,67 11 23
12.Sydänlammi Olivia 10,9 2 x
13.Karpelin Lotta 13,1 8 x
14.Koskinen Emilia 29,0 14 x
x=ei osllistunut
Pojat 5v. 40m Juoksu Pituus
1. Aarnikoivu Arttu 8,7 2,36
2. Hinneri Lauri 9,9 1,97
3. Granlund Julius 11,5 1,72
4. Mattila Miika 12,0 1,08
5. Väilä Roni 12,5 0,55
6. Virtanen Tuomas 14,2 0,63
7. Rauhamaa Otto 33,6 x
Tytöt 7v. 40m Juoksu Pituus
1. Roos Senja 8,2 2,54
2. Sydänlammi Amanda 8,3 2,49
3. Virtanen Minttu 9,0 2,04
4. Ropilo Julia 9,3 2,16
5. Mäntylä Minttu 8,9 1,85
6. Nykänen Viivi 9,1 2,01
7. Kortesaari Emmi 9,3 2,08
8. Oksala Kaisa 9,0 1,70
9. Kulmala Niina 9,2 1,70
10.Mesivaara Vilma 9,5 1,90
11.Sundelin Nella 9,6 1,95
12.Aaltonen Peppi 9,3 1,64
13.Tuokko Iida 9,5 1,63
14.Mattila Noora 10,6 1,80
15.Mallat Inkeri 9,9 1,57
16.Alanne Hilkka 10,5 1,63
17.Kettunen Enni 10,1 1,57
18.Kivimäki Saara 11,1 1,46
19.Nevalainen Veera 11,3 1,50
20.Rauhamaa Meri 11,2 1,44
Pojat 7v. 40m Juoksu Pituus
1. Vironen Paavo 9,0 2,07
2. Nevalainen Petri 9,2 1,82
3. Pöllänen Oskari 9,6 1,63
4. Seppälä Otto 10,0 1,30
5. Palo Paavo 10,9 1,41
6. Juutilainen Aleksi 12,0 1,30
7. Keskitalo Leevi x 1,60
Tytöt 9v. 40m Juoksu Korkeus
1. Karvonen Pinja 7,6 85
2. Karppelin Sonja 7,8 85
3. Kokko Outi 7,8 85
4. Jurkkola Hertta 7,9 70
5. Alannne Senni 8,7 70
6. Kohtala Sara 10,9 75
7. Lahdelma Meri-Maija 8,0 70
8. Kauranen Wilma 9,0 70
Pojat 9v. 40m Juoksu Korkeus
1. Tuokko Karri 8,3 90
2. Juutilainen Arttu 8,2 75
3. Velling Petteri 8,5 85
4. Tenhunen Topi 8,3 70
5. Markkola Topias 8,8 75
5. Palo Juho 8,8 75
7. Virtanen Arttu 8,5 70
8. Virtanen Samuel 9,9 75
9. Mesivaara Tatu 8,6 x
10.Mesivaara Roope 8,9 x
10.Granlund Niklas 8,9 x
12.Virolainen Joni 9,2 x
Tytöt 11v. 60m Juoksu Korkeus
1. Rauhamaa Viola 10,4 115
2. Markkola Emmi 10,8 100
3. Partanen Petra 10,6 85
4. Jokiniemi Erika 10,9 90
5. Teppola Phisine 11,3 90
6. Alanne Martta 11,8 90
7. Aaltonen Pipsa 12,2 85
8. Sundelin Jenna 12,2 80
9. Soininen Ella 10,5 x
10.Jurkkola Hilda 12,1 x
11.Heinonen Jenny 13,2 x
12.Kohtala Henna 14,3 x
Pojat 11v. 60m Juoksu Korkeus
1. Karvonen Petja 9,9 105
2. Markkola Joni 10,5 90
3. Lahdelma Onni-Kalle 10,6 85
Pojat 13v. 60m Juoksu Korkeus
1. Rauhamaa Nino 10,1 120
2. Heikkinen Ville 11,0 115
3. Heinonen Saku 11,0 105
Pojat 15v. 100m Juoksu Korkeus
1. Flekander Miko 15,9 130
x=ei suoritusta
|