|
|
Koululaissuunnistus 14.10.2011 Ampumarata
RR 3-4 lk tytöt
1. Sara Virolainen VH 13.10
2. Pinja Karvonen KK 17.55 +4.45
3. Eerika Lepola VH 18.25 +5.15
4. Sanni Alanne VH 19.14 +6.04
5. Essi Tuovola VH 21.30 +8.20
6. Emma Korhonen VH 21.33 +8.23
7. Emmi Enqvist VH 21.41 +8.31
8. Mia Siren VH 22.56 +9.46
9. Nea Fresenius KK 24.45 +11.35
10. Mona Rämö VH 35.17 +22.07
11. Eevi Olkkonen VH 36.13 +23.03
3-4 lk pojat
1. Joni Virolainen VH 12.45
2. Topias Markkola KK 16.09 +3.24
3. Vili Haarma KK 16.46 +4.01
4. Aaro Helenius KK 17.42 +4.57
5. Tatu Tanhula VH 18.04 +5.19
6. Petteri Velling VH 18.49 +6.04
7. Roope Mesivaara VH 19.49 +7.04
8. Aleksi Nieminen KK 19.56 +7.11
9. Onni Virtanen KK 20.47 +8.02
10. Karri Tuokko LA 21.01 +8.16
11. Riku Koskela VH 21.13 +8.28
12. Joona Ikävalko KK 21.54 +9.09
13. Otto Vartiainen VH 23.17 +10.32
14. Eemeli Laine VH 23.56 +11.11 (+10 min)
15. Niko Ikävalko VH 24.09 +11.24
16. Juho Koponen KK 25.18 +12.33
17. Topi Tenhunen KK 27.24 +14.39
18. Ossi Haaranen VH 31.24 +18.39
19. Aaron Arponen KK 46.32 +33.47 (+20 min)
TR 5-6 lk tytöt
1. Emmi Markkola KK 15.22
2. Pipsa Aaltonen KK 22.12 +6.50
3. Jessika Ekholm LA 24.52 +9.30
4. Sara Enqvist VH 27.24 +12.02 (+10 min)
5. Erika Jokiniemi KK 34.26 +19.04
6. Ella Soininen LA 35.26 +20.04
7. Noora Nykänen VH 36.10 +20.48 (+10 min)
8. Janita Kämppi VH 36.25 +21.03
9. Jenna Sundelin KK 37.03 +21.41
10. Kelli Tammeleht VH 37.05 +21.43 (+10 min)
11. Nelli Santala VH 38.44 +23.22 (+10 min)
5-6 lk pojat
1. Topias Rauhamaa VH 12.25
2. Teemu Virtanen KK 13.33 +1.08
3. Onni-Kalle Lahdelma VH 17.42 +5.17
4. Valtteri Aaltonen KK 22.54 +10.29
5. Aleksi Kortesaari KK 24.32 +12.07
6. Juho Torkkel KK 26.41 +14.16
7. Matias Laiho KK 28.26 +16.01
8. Anton Carpenter LA 29.26 +17.01 (+10 min)
9. Juuso Virtanen KK 32.33 +20.08
10. Joni Markkola KK 33.06 +20.41 (+10 min)
11. Lauri Oksanen VH 33.12 +20.47
Akseli Nurminen VH emit-kortti hajosi, ei saatu aikaa
1,8 km Yläkoulu tytöt
1. Emmi Järvelä 28.04
2. Julia Nihtilä 28.23 +19
3. Sirkku Sivo 29.42 +1.38
4. Emmi Laine 49.10 +21.06
Yläkoulu pojat
1. Henrik Nihtilä 26.28
2. Miko Flekander 33.37 +7.09
3. Oskari Saurama 35.39 +9.11
4. Ville Heikkinen 54.58 +28.30 (+20 min)
5. Peetu Lehtonen 1.03.23 +36.55 (+30 min)
6. Nino Rauhamaa 1.07.24 +40.56 (+30 min)
7. Mikko Björn 1.31.03 +1.04.35 (+50 min)
8. Mika Helminen 1.32.12 +1.05.44 (+50 min)
1,8 km Lukio tytöt
1. Emmi-Leena Viitanen 22.53
2. Netta Laitikas 29.10 +6.17
|
|
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot ry
Pappilantie 2, 16610 Kärkölä
puh. 0500-435985
|