|
Tiistaikisa 3.8.2010 tulokset
Tiistaikisat 3.8.2010
Tytöt 5v. Juoksu 40m Pallo
1. Lahdelma Lumi-Kukka 10,5 5,98
2. Vilkman Jenna 10,7 5,15
3. Juutinen Minja 11,2 4,98
4. Turpeinen Emilia 11,4 4,95
5. Pöllänen Noora 11,0 3,52
6. Törmänen Aada 12,2 3,67
7. Alanne Aino 13,1 4,87
8. Mäntylä Melissa 11,4 2,82
9. Rauhamaa Alisa 12,5 2,96
10.Kivimäki Sanni 13,5 4,46
11.Markkola Tinja 13,4 3,03
12.Törmänen Iida 12,9 2,60
13.Mallat Marianne 18,9 2,09
Pojat 5v. Juoksu 40m Pallo
1. Hinneri Lauri 9,8 8,82
2. Teppola Lauri 10,7 4,70
3. Ropilo Eemeli 15,1 8,71
4. Kujanpää Topi 11,7 4,47
5. Leinonen Jere 18,5 4,40
6. Halme Niko 23,9 3,67
7. Rauhamaa Otto 25,3 1,16
8. Hinneri Onni x 2,48
Tytöt 7v. Juoksu 40m Pallo
1. Roos Senja 8,4 11,28
2. Ropilo Julia 8,5 13,08
3. Kortesaari Emmi 9,0 8,29
4. Huuppola Kristiina 10,0 10,27
5. Seppälä Henna 9,9 8,79
6. Järvinen Tiina 10,0 8,36
7. Mallat Inkeri 9,6 6,71
8. Ropilo Eerika 10,5 9,15
9. Mäntylä Minttu 8,8 5,62
10.Tuokko Iida 9,6 6,62
11.Rauhamaa Meri 10,5 8,15
12.Kivimäki Saara 10,4 7,74
13.Alanne Hilkka 10,0 4,43
14.Nevalainen Veera 10,5 5,70
15.Natunen Kiia 10,7 7,86
16.Mattila Noora 10,6 4,15
Pojat 7v. Juoksu 40m Pallo
1. Vironen Paavo 8,4 14,42
2. Teppola Joona 8,6 14,00
3. Hinneri Kalle 8,6 12,90
4. Nevalainen Petri 8,8 10,69
5. Pöllänen Oskari 9,3 12,05
6. Ronkola Otto 9,6 10,23
7. Huuppola Markku 9,6 9,95
8. Seppälä Otto 10,4 10,36
9. Juutilainen Aleksi 10,5 6,27
Tytöt 9v. Juoksu 40m Korkeus
1. Rautavaara Aliisa 7,7 80 (70o,75xo,80o,85xxx)
2. Alanne Sanni 8,4 75 (70o,75o,80xxx)
3. Virolainen Sara 8,6 80 (70o,75o,80xo,85xxx)
4. Lahdelma meri-Maija 8,1 x (70xxx)
5. Natunen Janita 8,7 75 (70o,75xo,80xxx)
6. Tolonen Inka 8,7 70 (70o,75xxx)
7. Natunen Ronja 9,0 70 (70o,75xxx)
Pojat 9v. Juoksu 40m Korkeus
1. Tuokko Karri 7,6 85 (70o,75o,80o,85xo,90xxx)
2. Jaakkola Matias 8,4 85 (75xo,80o,85o,90xxx)
3. Velling Petteri 7,8 85 (70o,75xo,80xo,85xo,90xxx)
4. Rautavaara Joel 6,8 75 (70o,75xo,80xxx)
5. Juutilainen Arttu 7,9 80 (75xo,80o,85xxx)
6. Tenhunen Topi 8,6 85 (70xo,75xo,80o,85xxo,90xxx)
7. Markkola Topias 8,5 75 (70o,75xo,80xxx)
8. Virolainen Joni 9,1 75 (70o,75o,80xxx)
Tytöt 11v. Juoksu 60m Korkeus
1. Rauhamaa Viola 10,0 115 (95o,100o,105o,110o,115xo,120xxx)
2. Teppola Phisine 10,9 90 (80o,85xo,90xo,95xxx)
3. Markkola Emmi 11,1 90 (85o,90xo,95xxx)
4. Alanne Martta 11,2 90 (85xo,90o,95xxx)
Pojat 11v. Juoksu 60m Korkeus
1. Kortesaari Aleksi 10,2 100 (85o,90o,95xxo,100o,105xxx)
2. Markkola Joni 10,6 85 (85xxo,90xxx)
3. Taponen Antti 10,8 85 (85xo,90xxx)
4. Lahdelma Onni-Kalle 10,7 x
Pojat 13v. Juoksu 60m Korkeus
1. Ropilo Tuomas 8,9 125 (95o,100o,105o,110o,115o,120o,125o,130xxx)
2. Rauhamaa Nino 10,3 115 (95o,100o,105o,110o,115o,120xxx)
3. Simonen Eeli x 80 (80o,95xxx)
|