|
|
Lähtöajat am-pitkäTämä sivu on arkistoitu! Selaa arkistoa.
Am-pitkä Päijät-Häme 9.8.2014 Kärkölä
H21 (8,1 km)
81 11.19 14234 203718 Aleksi Anttolainen LS-37
82 11.21 9281 58341 Joni Solonen LS-37
83 11.23 5644 201760 Pekka Huusari LS-37
84 11.25 24958 172829 Olli Liikkanen RaVa
85 11.27 16216 173785 Pauli Huusari LS-37
86 11.29 8932 172779 Matias Sankari LS-37
87 11.31 9348 172161 Juha Matilainen LS-37
88 11.33 15484 159963 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen RaVa
89 11.35 3898 400547 Seppo Järvinen LS-37
90 11.37 103111 180659 Joonas Karjalainen LS-37
91 11.39 14968 158823 Teemu Niskanen LS-37
92 11.41 8899 205727 Lauri Valkonen LS-37
93 11.43 2065 184955 Harri Hytönen RaVa
94 11.45 17994 159982 Jani Hämäläinen LS-37
95 11.47 33544 40595 Timo Huusari LS-37
96 11.49 10323 190148 Tatu Leirimaa RaVa
97 11.51 24859 410525 Niko Lehtinen LS-37
H35 (6,3 km)
26 11.01 9838 100481 Timo Sarkkinen LaTa
27 11.03 96999 199897 Jani Kohonen LS-37
28 11.05 11990 191073 Simo Laine HU-46
29 11.07 19185 139862 Marko Ollikainen LaTa
30 11.09 31247 201540 Timo Gröhn HU-46
31 11.11 32208 125100 Mikko Kotola LS-37
H40 (5,4 km)
150 11.37 100943 156214 Jaakko Huotari LS-37
151 11.39 12316 54116 Mikko Kärkkäinen LamSä
152 11.41 27875 194132 Kristian Leppänen LS-37
153 11.43 40555 177035 Tommi Maasilta RaVa
154 11.45 29750 135251 Tomi Lehmusvuori LS-37
H45 (5,4 km)
129 11.24 40616 152278 Timo Lohikainen RaVa
130 11.26 36396 185025 Kimmo Gynther IHR
131 11.28 26844 145650 Tomi Kurhinen RaVa
132 11.30 17322 46867 Heikki Jokinen LS-37
133 11.32 607 101570 Hannu Heinilä RaVa
134 11.34 25121 81744 Ilkka Peltola IHR
135 11.36 20718 189363 Jari Sundqvist LS-37
136 11.38 12900 199151 Juha Kiljunen RaVa
137 11.40 99294 181124 Timo Lehtonen LS-37
138 11.42 35457 401084 Pasi Turunen RaVa
H50 (5,0 km)
15 11.00 23296 182772 Heikki Vestola RaVa
16 11.02 100841 91979 Risto Kolstela HU-46
17 11.04 5929 202073 Pasi Valkonen IHR
18 11.06 21283 170266 Markku Huostila LamSä
19 11.08 16628 183540 Hannu Laiho RaVa
20 11.10 39379 42602 Jukka Lehtinen AR
21 11.12 3134 124140 Reijo Kuoppala NaTe
22 11.14 20285 189662 Antti Lepola RaVa
23 11.16 25309 401939 Jari Lahtinen IHR
24 11.18 6299 120059 Timo Maaranen PäijRa
25 11.20 7270 172061 Jari Liukkonen IHR
H55 (5,0 km)
121 11.24 27496 57918 Matti Kotilainen LS-37
122 11.26 13951 190189 Markku Hämäläinen RaVa
123 11.28 26394 83419 Esko Parikka HU-46
124 11.30 34577 56612 Jyrki Olkkonen NaTe
125 11.32 28147 181354 Reima Liikkanen RaVa
126 11.34 5300 161088 Jorma Varkila LamSä
127 11.36 18394 90584 Esa Rajala LS-37
128 11.38 35117 200890 John Laukka RaVa
H60 (4,6 km)
32 11.01 8844 42608 Risto Iivonen AR
33 11.03 1022 148705 Reijo Pitkänen HU-46
34 11.05 20836 197683 Jorma Aherto LS-37
35 11.07 35542 206768 Jouni Mattila RaVa
36 11.09 8881 177980 Antero Näsi AR
37 11.11 30835 40577 Kari Käyhkö LS-37
38 11.13 16385 81948 Hannu Nieminen NaTe
39 11.15 101458 411708 Tapani Vertanen LaTa
40 11.17 26813 413352 Pertti Välimäki LS-37
41 11.19 18175 183509 Raimo Kaukiainen HU-46
H65 (4,5 km)
73 11.12 7427 410640 Kauko Turunen LS-37
74 11.14 11602 206606 Matti Sikiö HU-46
75 11.16 35567 409134 Heikki Pitkänen RaVa
76 11.18 9837 50582 Heino Sarkkinen LaTa
77 11.20 23609 184957 Paavo Nikkari LS-37
78 11.22 2924 161099 Pentti Kivelä HU-46
H70 (3,7 km)
42 11.01 35751 196059 Jouko Heinonen LS-37
43 11.03 20496 159148 Pentti Karppinen RaVa
44 11.05 15306 167392 Risto Anjala LS-37
45 11.07 27003 54014 Hannu Harkola PäijRa
46 11.09 15322 177469 Arvo Martikainen LS-37
47 11.11 8822 42610 Tapani Rautavuo SOC
48 11.13 25156 175548 Toivo Punkero LS-37
49 11.15 34877 182864 Seppo Jokipelto HU-46
50 11.17 13995 128955 Lars Stenstrand RaVa
51 11.19 13666 195179 Esko Jokinen LS-37
H75 (2,7 km)
56 11.02 14998 159565 Esa Klinga LS-37
57 11.04 20882 196682 Erkki Martikainen LS-37
58 11.06 15364 58689 Pekka Pohjanpelto LS-37
59 11.08 30857 170252 Aimo Haapaniemi LS-37
60 11.10 25115 161071 Esko Ranta LS-37
H80 (2,7 km)
70 11.12 15377 412544 Pauli Riihelä LS-37
71 11.14 13968 148336 Heikki Lario RaVa
72 11.16 3064 195446 Jorma Salmi NaTe
H18 (5,2 km)
79 11.13 24274 413272 Juuso Toivonen LamSä
80 11.15 91464 169367 Iiro Kuusela RaVa
H16 (4,6 km)
100 11.21 20963 117184 Lauri Leirimaa RaVa
101 11.23 33549 175493 Matti Kemppainen HU-46
102 11.25 39513 202962 Joona Makkonen LS-37
103 11.27 36828 208035 Joni Hirvonen AR
104 11.29 96236 170014 Sami Nuuttila HU-46
H14 (2,9 km)
139 11.26 98885 190864 Aaro Virtanen HU-46
140 11.28 39514 190527 Lauri Makkonen LS-37
141 11.30 29940 207374 Lassi Kuva RaVa
142 11.32 36283 199064 Niklas Turva LS-37
143 11.34 30988 173131 Tomi Nykänen LamSä
144 11.36 29483 183870 Oskari Arvela LS-37
221 11.38 0 207961 Topias Rauhamaa KärKV
H12 (2,0 km)
61 11.03 39662 178236 Hannes Kärkkäinen LamSä
62 11.05 91466 180681 Otto Kuusela RaVa
63 11.07 98883 191640 Ilari Virtanen HU-46
64 11.09 36611 205741 Aapo Maasilta RaVa
65 11.11 39641 171990 Jussi Toivonen LamSä
66 11.13 38687 200898 Juuso Ketonen RaVa
67 11.15 37585 156237 Jaakko Maaranen PäijRa
68 11.17 14795 182827 Riku Gröhn HU-46
69 11.19 36058 189231 Oula Pelkonen RaVa
H12TR (1,0 km)
212 11.13 98963 201237 Niilo Ahonen LS-37
213 11.15 100931 199766 Akseli Karjalainen PäijRa
214 11.17 90524 194887 Pietari Taipale LS-37
215 11.19 38370 201126 Joni Virolainen KärKV
216 11.21 38487 153405 Pyry Pikkarainen LS-37
217 11.23 96640 154744 Taisto Kasurinen AR
218 11.25 38371 71200 Topias Markkola KärKV
219 11.27 33612 169432 Miika Passila HU-46
220 11.29 38869 202748 Eino Makkonen LS-37
H10RR (1,6 km)
180 11.18 95771 191524 Eero Terävä LS-37
181 11.20 39273 161447 Samuel Kurhinen RaVa
182 11.22 103541 109774 Joonas Sarkkinen LaTa
183 11.24 99430 190837 Akseli Kärkkäinen LamSä
184 11.26 97269 180230 Elias Ala-Heikkilä AR
185 11.28 90899 201352 Kaapo Lehtonen LS-37
186 11.30 39651 191975 Sampo Huostila LamSä
187 11.32 96641 154743 Oiva Kasurinen AR
188 11.34 97683 203154 Veeti Passila HU-46
189 11.36 93938 131879 Karo Kantola LS-37
190 11.38 36059 57259 Elias Pelkonen RaVa
191 11.40 90411 166840 Henri Arvela LS-37
H8RR (1,6 km)
171 11.00 90418 203870 Tuomas Makkonen LS-37
172 11.02 103542 112570 Eetu Sarkkinen LaTa
173 11.04 99938 208008 Luka Halme RaVa
174 11.06 103733 93209 Leevi Passila HU-46
175 11.08 103014 180050 Vili Tuomainen AR
176 11.10 101694 193229 Jussi Ketonen RaVa
D21 (5,2 km)
105 11.22 2463 189191 Anniina Niiranen LS-37
106 11.24 15748 190089 Marjaana Andelin LaTa
107 11.26 34410 185125 Milla Lohikainen RaVa
108 11.28 9632 190015 Sanna Andelin LaTa
109 11.30 23585 203050 Saara Nikkari LS-37
110 11.32 12519 170333 Minna Kauppi AR
111 11.34 12379 202166 Emilia Hyvärinen RaVa
D35 (5,0 km)
118 11.23 26850 192705 Anu Tahvanainen LS-37
119 11.25 30554 186744 Kirsi Salonen AR
120 11.27 5897 199816 Jonna Eeva LS-37
D40 (4,8 km)
52 11.02 15372 202714 Kirsi Koivuniemi LS-37
53 11.04 101461 0 Sari Liikonen RaVa
54 11.06 40074 83334 Sari Sundqvist LS-37
55 11.08 18235 196256 Kirsi Arvela LS-37
D45 (4,8 km)
169 11.44 33826 185169 Leena Hirvonen AR
170 11.46 15365 157550 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala RaVa
D50 (4,5 km)
159 11.38 13595 201851 Arja Vestola NaTe
160 11.40 362 166568 Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo IHR
161 11.42 15009 182406 Päivi Einonen LS-37
162 11.44 13695 202610 Terttu Lahtinen IHR
163 11.46 94964 182875 Anna-Lea Rantalainen LS-37
164 11.48 18381 81810 Hanna Paronen IHR
D55 (4,5 km)
165 11.39 13693 57120 Maria-Leena Hakkarainen IHR
166 11.41 32312 157464 Sisko Anttila LamSä
167 11.43 6863 203768 Anneli Laine RaVa
168 11.45 5722 170221 Outi Montonen IHR
D60 (3,7 km)
98 11.20 16742 40556 Annikki Rinne HU-46
99 11.22 13405 190014 Tarja Andelin LaTa
D65 (2,7 km)
149 11.37 15375 141761 Kaija Dahlman RaVa
D70 (2,7 km)
148 11.35 34847 179274 Eeva Tervala HU-46
D20 (4,8 km)
14 11.00 97257 177760 Petra Ruponen RaVa
D18 (4,6 km)
145 11.33 12113 128031 Heidi Solonen LS-37
146 11.35 38700 182828 Terhi Ruponen RaVa
147 11.37 38870 154939 Suvi Lindfelt LS-37
D16 (3, 7 km)
112 11.23 19364 145639 Camilla Kalenius LS-37
113 11.25 36619 159199 Salla Päivähonka RaVa
114 11.27 100775 180826 Emmi Järvelä KärKV
115 11.29 29534 189251 Krista Tuominen LS-37
116 11.31 24653 156057 Roosa Pelkonen RaVa
117 11.33 32621 156260 Claudia Kantola LS-37
D14 (2,9 km)
1 11.00 91465 191010 Aino Kuusela RaVa
2 11.02 37881 167500 Mikaela Karjalainen PäijRa
3 11.04 37583 179778 Emmi Markkola KärKV
4 11.06 95200 180788 Anniina Taipale HU-46
5 11.08 34379 156058 Eveliina Lohikainen RaVa
6 11.10 34451 156126 Sara Virolainen KärKV
7 11.12 38049 154116 Hilla Kolstela HU-46
8 11.14 32571 190898 Eeda Lehmusvuori LS-37
9 11.16 36626 46840 Elisa Kiljunen RaVa
10 11.18 19378 172998 Ida Sundqvist LS-37
11 11.20 95170 205390 Roosa Kangas HU-46
12 11.22 36613 178222 Eriikka Nenonen RaVa
13 11.24 33563 160258 Ella Kopra HU-46
D12 (2,0 km)
155 11.38 36627 173488 Emmi Kiljunen RaVa
156 11.40 32841 201150 Anni Hyvärinen RaVa
157 11.42 33555 188582 Veera Kemppainen HU-46
158 11.44 38067 200895 Anna Kurhinen RaVa
D12TR (1,0 km)
203 11.01 91409 203857 Jannika Orava RaVa
204 11.03 98969 201164 Lilia Karttunen LS-37
205 11.05 39455 179906 Camilla Lokkila AR
206 11.07 38052 208007 Eerika Riutto HU-46
207 11.09 90900 189288 Maiju Lehtonen LS-37
208 11.11 39088 193743 Olivia Halme RaVa
D10RR (1,6 km)
192 11.42 99888 156350 Lotta Kivistö AR
193 11.44 90415 190994 Enna Lehmusvuori LS-37
194 11.46 95076 193230 Jonna Ketonen RaVa
195 11.48 100664 180290 Iida-Maria Tuomainen AR
196 11.50 95334 0 Iida Aarikka HU-46
197 11.52 90416 201131 Jenni Leppänen LS-37
198 11.54 96128 194827 Lumi Maasilta RaVa
199 11.56 95187 203864 Helena Katarina Selin HU-46
200 11.58 90424 201137 Vilma Turva LS-37
201 12.00 15715 186467 Ronja Gröhn HU-46
202 12.02 95770 191467 Laura Terävä LS-37
D8RR (1,6 km)
177 11.12 99374 190791 Eevi Kiljunen RaVa
178 11.14 98878 0 Anni Leppänen HU-46
179 11.16 100461 200896 Pihla Maasilta RaVa
|
|
|
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot ry
Pappilantie 2, 16610 Kärkölä
puh. 0500-435985
|